Austrian Opera Composers

Search through Austrian Opera Composers


14 Results
Page 1 of 1
Nr.ComposerCountryBornOperas
1Haydn, JosephAustria173218094
2Dittersdorf, Karl vonAustria173917991
3Mozart, Wolfgang AmadeusAustria1756179122
4Schubert, FranzAustria179718281
5Kienzl, WilhelmAustria185719411
6Wolf, Hugo PhilipAustria186019031
7Strauss, OscarAustria187019543
8Fall, LeoAustria187319252
9Schmidt, FranzAustria187419391
10Schreker, FranzAustria187819341
11Ascher, LeoAustria188019421
12Stolz, RobertAustria188219753
13Berg, AlbanAustria188519351
14Dostal, NicoAustria189519812