Austrian Opera Composers

Search through Austrian Opera Composers


15 Results
Page 1 of 1
Nr.ComposerCountryBornOperas
1Haydn, JosephAustria173218094
2Dittersdorf, Karl vonAustria173917991
3Mozart, Wolfgang AmadeusAustria1756179122
4Schubert, FranzAustria179718281
5Schubert, FranzAustria179718280
6Kienzl, WilhelmAustria185719411
7Wolf, Hugo PhilipAustria186019031
8Strauss, OscarAustria187019543
9Fall, LeoAustria187319252
10Schmidt, FranzAustria187419391
11Schreker, FranzAustria187819341
12Ascher, LeoAustria188019421
13Stolz, RobertAustria188219753
14Berg, AlbanAustria188519351
15Dostal, NicoAustria189519812
15 Results
Page 1 of 1